ROUBIA2011ven. 12/08/2011 13:34
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



parcours débutant  (2)  2.4 km  0 m   12 P                 

    1        DEPEYRE AMBRE                                                 DEB        35:34 
    2        DEBARD SANDRINE                                               DEB      1:12:18 



parcours difficile  (11 3.4 km  0 m   15 P                 

    1        DELPECH ROMAIN                                                DIF        27:38 
    1        ESCARGOT JEAN MARC                                            DIF        27:38 
    3        CAVARROC JEROME                                               DIF        28:03 
    4        CAVARROC HUGO                                                 DIF        32:56 
    5        CHANDEYSSON LUC              65                               DIF        33:42 
    6        CHANDEYSSON LAURIE                                            DIF        38:16 
    7        DEPEYRE JEAN MICHEL                                           DIF        44:12 
    8        DEPEYRE TRISTAN                                               DIF        47:39 
    9        BERTRAND BRICE                                                DIF      1:32:46 

             LEHMANN CHRISTOPHE                                            DIF           pm 
             PEYRARD CECILE                                                DIF           pm 



parcours enfant  (8)    1.5 km  0 m   8 P                  

    1        TUAL ELIE                                                     ENF        17:08 
    2        CAVARROC AMANDINE                                             ENF        21:21 
    3        POUPELLE BRANDON                                              ENF        22:48 
    4        PEYRARD PAUL                                                  ENF        24:51 
    5        LOCHU PIERICK                                                 ENF        28:02 
    6        DELA BLANCHERIE ALEXANDRE                                     ENF        31:38 
    7        DEFLACHE CLEMENT                                              ENF        34:44 
    8        LEHMANN LISA MARIE                                            ENF        38:52