Résultats – Arquette en Val LD

  2021-06-27
  jalonné (4 / 4) Temps Après
  1. pablo THOMAS NL 28:25
  3:20 (3:20) 4:42 (8:02) 2:11 (10:13) 1:39 (11:52) 2:53 (14:45) 2:47 (17:32)
  5:16 (22:48) 4:14 (27:02) 1:23 (28:25)
  2. Ikkert Veronica COORE MJC 35:22 +6:57
  4:43 (4:43) 5:27 (10:10) 2:23 (12:33) 1:03 (13:36) 5:46 (19:22) 2:58 (22:20)
  6:53 (29:13) 4:30 (33:43) 1:39 (35:22)
  3. Heloïse Bonnet 36:11 +7:46
  4:24 (4:24) 7:25 (11:49) 1:42 (13:31) 1:43 (15:14) 3:56 (19:10) 2:46 (21:56)
  6:51 (28:47) 5:22 (34:09) 2:02 (36:11)
  4. Lucas MICHEL NL 56:15 +27:50
  5:43 (5:43) 8:35 (14:18) 2:44 (17:02) 2:58 (20:00) 6:22 (26:22) 2:33 (28:55)
  12:20 (41:15) 11:30 (52:45) 3:30 (56:15)
  vert (4 / 4) Temps Après
  1. Leo RUIZ- BOA Albi 20:08
  1:59 (1:59) 0:45 (2:44) 2:33 (5:17) 0:33 (5:50) 1:53 (7:43) 1:00 (8:43)
  0:49 (9:32) 3:52 (13:24) 1:07 (14:31) 3:09 (17:40) 1:59 (19:39) 0:29 (20:08)
  2. Maksim IKKERT COORE MJC 23:39 +3:31
  1:28 (1:28) 0:31 (1:59) 8:21 (10:20) 1:47 (12:07) 2:36 (14:43) 0:52 (15:35)
  0:35 (16:10) 1:15 (17:25) 0:58 (18:23) 2:31 (20:54) 1:53 (22:47) 0:52 (23:39)
  3. Mae SANJUAN-COMPANYS TOAC Orientatio 32:47 +12:39
  2:58 (2:58) 0:43 (3:41) 3:27 (7:08) 2:01 (9:09) 2:08 (11:17) 6:21 (17:38)
  1:22 (19:00) 2:07 (21:07) 1:43 (22:50) 5:08 (27:58) 4:00 (31:58) 0:49 (32:47)
  4. Justine LAFORIE NL 37:41 +17:33
  2:54 (2:54) 0:50 (3:44) 9:49 (13:33) 2:41 (16:14) 3:28 (19:42) 2:19 (22:01)
  2:16 (24:17) 3:20 (27:37) 1:32 (29:09) 4:31 (33:40) 3:20 (37:00) 0:41 (37:41)
  bleu (6 / 6) Temps Après
  1. Vincent IKKERT COORE MJC 20:23
  3:14 (3:14) 1:01 (4:15) 2:04 (6:19) 0:56 (7:15) 1:12 (8:27) 3:42 (12:09)
  2:31 (14:40) 3:17 (17:57) 1:39 (19:36) 0:47 (20:23)
  2. Lisa DIDYME BOA Albi 23:03 +2:40
  3:34 (3:34) 1:21 (4:55) 2:33 (7:28) 1:09 (8:37) 0:39 (9:16) 3:14 (12:30)
  4:11 (16:41) 4:02 (20:43) 1:42 (22:25) 0:38 (23:03)
  3. Zoe THOMAS COORE MJC 24:36 +4:13
  4:21 (4:21) 1:06 (5:27) 1:55 (7:22) 3:20 (10:42) 0:45 (11:27) 2:08 (13:35)
  3:10 (16:45) 4:15 (21:00) 2:47 (23:47) 0:49 (24:36)
  4. Grégory LE DEUN NL 26:35 +6:12
  2:49 (2:49) 0:47 (3:36) 1:54 (5:30) 0:57 (6:27) 0:49 (7:16) 1:36 (8:52)
  2:16 (11:08) 13:25 (24:33) 1:31 (26:04) 0:31 (26:35)
  5. Baptiste BARRERE BOA Albi 26:43 +6:20
  8:55 (8:55) 1:12 (10:07) 1:27 (11:34) 1:06 (12:40) 0:33 (13:13) 3:13 (16:26)
  4:16 (20:42) 3:55 (24:37) 1:38 (26:15) 0:28 (26:43)
  6. Roxane GROSCOLAS Absolu-O 35:45 +15:22
  3:57 (3:57) 0:54 (4:51) 2:38 (7:29) 1:37 (9:06) 0:35 (9:41) 5:43 (15:24)
  11:10 (26:34) 5:57 (32:31) 2:32 (35:03) 0:42 (35:45)
  jaune (8 / 8) Temps Après
  1. Titouan BRIERE TOAC Orientatio 27:48
  4:33 (4:33) 5:09 (9:42) 2:16 (11:58) 2:41 (14:39) 1:14 (15:53) 3:04 (18:57)
  6:47 (25:44) 1:30 (27:14) 0:34 (27:48)
  2. Lucas DIDYME BOA Albi 29:26 +1:38
  5:43 (5:43) 5:52 (11:35) 2:35 (14:10) 2:39 (16:49) 1:05 (17:54) 3:08 (21:02)
  6:47 (27:49) 1:10 (28:59) 0:27 (29:26)
  3. Gaspard RUIZ BOA Albi 54:24 +26:36
  6:24 (6:24) 12:44 (19:08) 3:17 (22:25) 8:35 (31:00) 2:45 (33:45) 5:12 (38:57)
  12:56 (51:53) 2:06 (53:59) 0:25 (54:24)
  4. Nahia CALMETTES FiNO46 1:05:48 +38:00
  5:01 (5:01) 9:17 (14:18) 3:48 (18:06) 10:01 (28:07) 1:16 (29:23) 24:41 (54:04)
  9:29 (1:03:33) 1:39 (1:05:12) 0:36 (1:05:48)
  5. Clemence BARRERE BOA Albi 1:13:47 +45:59
  15:26 (15:26) 15:48 (31:14) 5:10 (36:24) 7:53 (44:17) 1:42 (45:59) 8:35 (54:34)
  16:12 (1:10:46) 2:34 (1:13:20) 0:27 (1:13:47)
  6. Rémi EININGER NL 1:14:45 +46:57
  11:11 (11:11) 9:10 (20:21) 3:49 (24:10) 12:47 (36:57) 1:01 (37:58) 20:30 (58:28)
  13:18 (1:11:46) 2:01 (1:13:47) 0:58 (1:14:45)
  7. Théo FUGE NL 1:16:46 +48:58
  13:26 (13:26) 9:24 (22:50) 3:41 (26:31) 12:15 (38:46) 1:04 (39:50) 21:01 (1:00:51)
  13:13 (1:14:04) 1:59 (1:16:03) 0:43 (1:16:46)
  8. Gilles MATHIEU MUC Orientation 1:49:18 +81:30
  19:48 (19:48) 14:17 (34:05) 8:24 (42:29) 19:21 (1:01:50) 4:44 (1:06:34) 22:00 (1:28:34)
  17:37 (1:46:11) 2:31 (1:48:42) 0:36 (1:49:18)
  orange (2 / 2) Temps Après
  1. Catherine CUCHET-SUBSOL AMSO34 1:21:43
  13:41 (13:41) 4:36 (18:17) 18:36 (36:53) 4:57 (41:50) 6:09 (47:59) 4:10 (52:09)
  15:59 (1:08:08) 4:21 (1:12:29) 6:13 (1:18:42) 2:20 (1:21:02) 0:41 (1:21:43)
  2. Gerard SUBSOL AMSO34 1:33:35 +11:52
  12:32 (12:32) 3:12 (15:44) 17:43 (33:27) 10:15 (43:42) 11:03 (54:45) 4:11 (58:56)
  17:39 (1:16:35) 5:57 (1:22:32) 7:02 (1:29:34) 2:54 (1:32:28) 1:07 (1:33:35)
  violet trés court (11 / 11) Temps Après
  1. J-claude MENUT BOA Albi 41:55
  3:55 (3:55) 2:12 (6:07) 22:46 (28:53) 2:15 (31:08) 2:59 (34:07) 4:43 (38:50)
  2:12 (41:02) 0:53 (41:55)
  2. Catherine BOELLE COOL 44:47 +2:52
  9:08 (9:08) 2:02 (11:10) 18:04 (29:14) 2:28 (31:42) 3:31 (35:13) 6:30 (41:43)
  2:24 (44:07) 0:40 (44:47)
  3. Alain ALIGNAN BOA Albi 47:40 +5:45
  6:39 (6:39) 2:50 (9:29) 19:14 (28:43) 2:46 (31:29) 8:14 (39:43) 5:11 (44:54)
  2:00 (46:54) 0:46 (47:40)
  4. Christian FERCHAUD C.O.T.E. 66 52:10 +10:15
  5:35 (5:35) 3:57 (9:32) 24:54 (34:26) 2:41 (37:07) 5:15 (42:22) 6:41 (49:03)
  2:20 (51:23) 0:47 (52:10)
  5. Cecile PEYRARD COORE MJC 1:00:23 +18:28
  7:26 (7:26) 11:09 (18:35) 23:45 (42:20) 3:10 (45:30) 5:47 (51:17) 6:15 (57:32)
  1:58 (59:30) 0:53 (1:00:23)
  6. Laurence ELIAS ACA AIX EN PROV 1:03:08 +21:13
  6:06 (6:06) 3:47 (9:53) 29:28 (39:21) 3:23 (42:44) 5:13 (47:57) 10:56 (58:53)
  3:01 (1:01:54) 1:14 (1:03:08)
  7. Alain FOURGASSIE SAGC CESTAS 1:04:57 +23:02
  6:49 (6:49) 2:56 (9:45) 35:39 (45:24) 2:23 (47:47) 4:38 (52:25) 9:14 (1:01:39)
  2:15 (1:03:54) 1:03 (1:04:57)
  8. Chantal ALIGNAN BOA Albi 1:23:04 +41:09
  7:04 (7:04) 11:31 (18:35) 32:17 (50:52) 3:25 (54:17) 13:12 (1:07:29) 10:22 (1:17:51)
  3:52 (1:21:43) 1:21 (1:23:04)
  9. John PEARSON C.O.T.E. 66 1:39:26 +57:31
  7:34 (7:34) 6:00 (13:34) 43:52 (57:26) 5:12 (1:02:38) 12:00 (1:14:38) 19:00 (1:33:38)
  4:13 (1:37:51) 1:35 (1:39:26)
  10. Hilary STUTTARD-PEARSON C.O.T.E. 66 2:18:32 +96:37
  19:53 (19:53) 4:10 (24:03) 1:18:34 (1:42:37) 4:53 (1:47:30) 6:32 (1:54:02) 18:23 (2:12:25)
  4:26 (2:16:51) 1:41 (2:18:32)
  Bob PINKER NL Aband.
  10:01 (10:01) 8:19 (18:20) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–)
  violet court (25 / 25) Temps Après
  1. Nicolas SUBSOL AMSO34 1:14:47
  6:35 (6:35) 2:45 (9:20) 15:24 (24:44) 4:11 (28:55) 6:18 (35:13) 9:02 (44:15)
  4:24 (48:39) 5:52 (54:31) 11:04 (1:05:35) 2:04 (1:07:39) 3:30 (1:11:09) 3:05 (1:14:14)
  0:33 (1:14:47)
  2. Yves BENOIT MO-48 1:18:17 +3:30
  7:47 (7:47) 2:16 (10:03) 13:17 (23:20) 3:48 (27:08) 5:59 (33:07) 11:25 (44:32)
  4:16 (48:48) 9:08 (57:56) 8:49 (1:06:45) 2:45 (1:09:30) 5:22 (1:14:52) 2:50 (1:17:42)
  0:35 (1:18:17)
  3. Robert TENEDOS CVO12 1:18:43 +3:56
  9:08 (9:08) 2:28 (11:36) 16:43 (28:19) 3:52 (32:11) 9:17 (41:28) 10:59 (52:27)
  2:05 (54:32) 7:06 (1:01:38) 6:45 (1:08:23) 2:41 (1:11:04) 3:19 (1:14:23) 3:38 (1:18:01)
  0:42 (1:18:43)
  4. Christophe DIDYME BOA Albi 1:19:41 +4:54
  6:41 (6:41) 2:01 (8:42) 18:55 (27:37) 3:05 (30:42) 14:59 (45:41) 9:33 (55:14)
  2:01 (57:15) 6:11 (1:03:26) 7:43 (1:11:09) 2:14 (1:13:23) 2:33 (1:15:56) 3:10 (1:19:06)
  0:35 (1:19:41)
  5. Mathieu BRIERE TOAC Orientatio 1:21:54 +7:07
  6:48 (6:48) 2:08 (8:56) 17:35 (26:31) 3:25 (29:56) 10:24 (40:20) 12:21 (52:41)
  2:39 (55:20) 6:18 (1:01:38) 9:19 (1:10:57) 3:17 (1:14:14) 3:27 (1:17:41) 3:30 (1:21:11)
  0:43 (1:21:54)
  6. David FARELL-GARRIGOS CCIO 1:24:57 +10:10
  7:40 (7:40) 2:46 (10:26) 16:07 (26:33) 4:07 (30:40) 7:28 (38:08) 12:35 (50:43)
  2:00 (52:43) 8:40 (1:01:23) 11:28 (1:12:51) 3:21 (1:16:12) 4:50 (1:21:02) 3:22 (1:24:24)
  0:33 (1:24:57)
  7. Helene FOL-RIBET Absolu-O 1:39:22 +24:35
  7:53 (7:53) 2:45 (10:38) 22:20 (32:58) 6:07 (39:05) 10:57 (50:02) 12:47 (1:02:49)
  2:11 (1:05:00) 9:34 (1:14:34) 6:32 (1:21:06) 4:23 (1:25:29) 8:15 (1:33:44) 4:43 (1:38:27)
  0:55 (1:39:22)
  8. Yann LE HELLOCO OPA MONTIGNY 1:41:20 +26:33
  7:17 (7:17) 2:47 (10:04) 20:32 (30:36) 5:26 (36:02) 13:25 (49:27) 20:11 (1:09:38)
  1:24 (1:11:02) 13:32 (1:24:34) 5:20 (1:29:54) 2:58 (1:32:52) 3:36 (1:36:28) 4:04 (1:40:32)
  0:48 (1:41:20)
  9. Marcellin DAGICOUR TOAC Orientatio 1:44:49 +30:02
  6:37 (6:37) 2:11 (8:48) 16:30 (25:18) 3:47 (29:05) 7:40 (36:45) 30:59 (1:07:44)
  1:54 (1:09:38) 8:18 (1:17:56) 14:51 (1:32:47) 3:43 (1:36:30) 3:42 (1:40:12) 3:51 (1:44:03)
  0:46 (1:44:49)
  10. Lode VAN ENIS C.O.T.E. 66 1:45:44 +30:57
  7:23 (7:23) 2:01 (9:24) 18:18 (27:42) 3:56 (31:38) 7:13 (38:51) 25:28 (1:04:19)
  1:59 (1:06:18) 22:22 (1:28:40) 6:29 (1:35:09) 3:13 (1:38:22) 3:32 (1:41:54) 3:23 (1:45:17)
  0:27 (1:45:44)
  11. Celine RUIZ BOA Albi 1:46:30 +31:43
  7:35 (7:35) 2:34 (10:09) 18:07 (28:16) 3:57 (32:13) 18:25 (50:38) 12:24 (1:03:02)
  11:00 (1:14:02) 10:53 (1:24:55) 7:38 (1:32:33) 3:55 (1:36:28) 4:31 (1:40:59) 4:34 (1:45:33)
  0:57 (1:46:30)
  12. Anne ILLE-BRIERE TOAC Orientatio 1:48:16 +33:29
  8:33 (8:33) 2:09 (10:42) 16:34 (27:16) 3:55 (31:11) 26:16 (57:27) 13:18 (1:10:45)
  2:04 (1:12:49) 7:38 (1:20:27) 17:30 (1:37:57) 2:48 (1:40:45) 3:13 (1:43:58) 3:46 (1:47:44)
  0:32 (1:48:16)
  13. Nicolas ALIGNAN BOA Albi 1:49:00 +34:13
  7:44 (7:44) 2:04 (9:48) 23:22 (33:10) 6:06 (39:16) 20:13 (59:29) 13:48 (1:13:17)
  5:41 (1:18:58) 8:25 (1:27:23) 12:04 (1:39:27) 2:46 (1:42:13) 3:14 (1:45:27) 3:00 (1:48:27)
  0:33 (1:49:00)
  14. Ange PEREZ NL 1:50:17 +35:30
  13:07 (13:07) 6:04 (19:11) 28:12 (47:23) 5:46 (53:09) 10:36 (1:03:45) 13:12 (1:16:57)
  2:12 (1:19:09) 9:20 (1:28:29) 7:47 (1:36:16) 3:27 (1:39:43) 4:56 (1:44:39) 4:34 (1:49:13)
  1:04 (1:50:17)
  15. Laurent MALLEM TOAC Orientatio 2:02:24 +47:37
  10:51 (10:51) 2:32 (13:23) 22:50 (36:13) 5:36 (41:49) 18:55 (1:00:44) 16:51 (1:17:35)
  2:39 (1:20:14) 14:11 (1:34:25) 8:23 (1:42:48) 6:02 (1:48:50) 7:15 (1:56:05) 5:13 (2:01:18)
  1:06 (2:02:24)
  16. Jean-luc BOELLE COOL 2:05:25 +50:38
  7:34 (7:34) 3:06 (10:40) 18:54 (29:34) 4:21 (33:55) 14:47 (48:42) 37:59 (1:26:41)
  2:37 (1:29:18) 14:55 (1:44:13) 6:37 (1:50:50) 5:55 (1:56:45) 3:44 (2:00:29) 4:00 (2:04:29)
  0:56 (2:05:25)
  17. Sophie MOCKLY AMSO34 2:15:12 +60:25
  9:49 (9:49) 3:18 (13:07) 26:21 (39:28) 6:55 (46:23) 12:24 (58:47) 23:20 (1:22:07)
  3:20 (1:25:27) 14:38 (1:40:05) 17:03 (1:57:08) 4:46 (2:01:54) 5:43 (2:07:37) 5:55 (2:13:32)
  1:40 (2:15:12)
  18. Nathalie BARRERE BOA Albi 2:16:33 +61:46
  10:37 (10:37) 4:24 (15:01) 26:46 (41:47) 6:05 (47:52) 11:30 (59:22) 26:59 (1:26:21)
  2:35 (1:28:56) 21:57 (1:50:53) 10:05 (2:00:58) 4:59 (2:05:57) 5:20 (2:11:17) 4:22 (2:15:39)
  0:54 (2:16:33)
  19. Alice DAGICOUR TOAC Orientatio 2:22:21 +67:34
  9:50 (9:50) 2:27 (12:17) 24:42 (36:59) 4:15 (41:14) 21:32 (1:02:46) 16:02 (1:18:48)
  8:45 (1:27:33) 25:01 (1:52:34) 7:05 (1:59:39) 12:01 (2:11:40) 5:40 (2:17:20) 4:22 (2:21:42)
  0:39 (2:22:21)
  20. Geraldine PUJOL SAGC CESTAS 2:58:57 +104:10
  20:32 (20:32) 2:58 (23:30) 30:02 (53:32) 7:02 (1:00:34) 28:33 (1:29:07) 29:13 (1:58:20)
  3:55 (2:02:15) 16:53 (2:19:08) 9:43 (2:28:51) 5:36 (2:34:27) 17:35 (2:52:02) 5:56 (2:57:58)
  0:59 (2:58:57)
  Alice MAURIES COORE MJC PM
  12:21 (12:21) 2:23 (14:44) 21:55 (36:39) 9:08 (45:47) 9:12 (54:59) 18:33 (1:13:32)
  27:56 (1:41:28) – (–) – (2:05:59) – (–) – (–) – (2:09:17)
  0:40 (2:09:57)
  Carine CLERBOUT Absolu-O PM
  8:17 (8:17) 2:57 (11:14) 22:19 (33:33) 5:44 (39:17) 12:54 (52:11) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:59:04)
  1:19 (2:00:23)
  Celine CAVARROC BOA Albi PM
  7:30 (7:30) 2:46 (10:16) 26:40 (36:56) 7:35 (44:31) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:09:07)
  1:21 (1:10:28)
  Isabelle GROSCOLAS Absolu-O PM
  13:04 (13:04) 4:12 (17:16) 54:48 (1:12:04) 19:48 (1:31:52) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:44:41) – (–) – (2:08:19)
  2:17 (2:10:36)
  Pierre FOUARD C.O.T.E. 66 PM
  7:03 (7:03) 2:23 (9:26) 16:10 (25:36) 4:11 (29:47) 16:22 (46:09) – (–)
  – (58:49) 16:32 (1:15:21) 14:22 (1:29:43) 3:53 (1:33:36) 4:51 (1:38:27) 4:20 (1:42:47)
  0:49 (1:43:36)
  violet moyen (28 / 28) Temps Après
  1. Pierre ELIAS ACA AIX EN PROV 57:29
  2:27 (2:27) 11:25 (13:52) 2:09 (16:01) 1:30 (17:31) 10:57 (28:28) 2:56 (31:24)
  0:59 (32:23) 3:47 (36:10) 7:32 (43:42) 1:12 (44:54) 10:22 (55:16) 1:42 (56:58)
  0:31 (57:29)
  2. Ludovic RUIZ BOA Albi 1:02:04 +4:35
  1:55 (1:55) 12:03 (13:58) 1:54 (15:52) 1:24 (17:16) 11:35 (28:51) 3:00 (31:51)
  1:08 (32:59) 4:21 (37:20) 8:55 (46:15) 1:22 (47:37) 11:42 (59:19) 2:10 (1:01:29)
  0:35 (1:02:04)
  3. Louison MENA TOAC Orientatio 1:03:32 +6:03
  2:44 (2:44) 12:15 (14:59) 2:05 (17:04) 1:37 (18:41) 11:41 (30:22) 4:19 (34:41)
  1:06 (35:47) 3:31 (39:18) 8:51 (48:09) 1:20 (49:29) 11:52 (1:01:21) 1:43 (1:03:04)
  0:28 (1:03:32)
  4. Guilhem SANT BriveCorrèzeCO 1:03:36 +6:07
  2:35 (2:35) 13:53 (16:28) 2:09 (18:37) 1:29 (20:06) 11:21 (31:27) 2:45 (34:12)
  1:02 (35:14) 6:56 (42:10) 7:50 (50:00) 1:10 (51:10) 10:01 (1:01:11) 1:56 (1:03:07)
  0:29 (1:03:36)
  5. Fabien TOURNEUR C.O.T.E. 66 1:13:29 +16:00
  2:44 (2:44) 14:48 (17:32) 2:24 (19:56) 2:13 (22:09) 14:25 (36:34) 4:25 (40:59)
  1:33 (42:32) 5:30 (48:02) 8:40 (56:42) 1:46 (58:28) 12:29 (1:10:57) 2:07 (1:13:04)
  0:25 (1:13:29)
  6. Fornaguera JOAN NL 1:15:32 +18:03
  2:46 (2:46) 12:28 (15:14) 2:18 (17:32) 1:53 (19:25) 14:10 (33:35) 3:25 (37:00)
  1:19 (38:19) 4:52 (43:11) 9:54 (53:05) 1:29 (54:34) 17:49 (1:12:23) 2:29 (1:14:52)
  0:40 (1:15:32)
  7. Alec LE HELLOCO OPA MONTIGNY 1:16:28 +18:59
  2:03 (2:03) 11:26 (13:29) 2:04 (15:33) 1:36 (17:09) 13:19 (30:28) 4:01 (34:29)
  1:18 (35:47) 5:10 (40:57) 11:21 (52:18) 1:52 (54:10) 16:21 (1:10:31) 5:20 (1:15:51)
  0:37 (1:16:28)
  8. Patrick CAPBERN TOAC Orientatio 1:16:29 +19:00
  2:30 (2:30) 13:31 (16:01) 3:28 (19:29) 1:50 (21:19) 14:28 (35:47) 4:34 (40:21)
  1:35 (41:56) 6:30 (48:26) 7:34 (56:00) 2:13 (58:13) 15:09 (1:13:22) 2:29 (1:15:51)
  0:38 (1:16:29)
  9. Luc BERBETT BOA Albi 1:17:16 +19:47
  4:04 (4:04) 15:55 (19:59) 2:30 (22:29) 2:06 (24:35) 14:54 (39:29) 3:42 (43:11)
  1:27 (44:38) 4:55 (49:33) 10:01 (59:34) 1:55 (1:01:29) 12:43 (1:14:12) 2:27 (1:16:39)
  0:37 (1:17:16)
  10. Thierry FOL Absolu-O 1:18:52 +21:23
  4:08 (4:08) 15:15 (19:23) 4:21 (23:44) 2:36 (26:20) 14:49 (41:09) 3:53 (45:02)
  1:39 (46:41) 5:03 (51:44) 9:44 (1:01:28) 1:46 (1:03:14) 12:54 (1:16:08) 2:12 (1:18:20)
  0:32 (1:18:52)
  11. Aurelie IZARD BOA Albi 1:26:05 +28:36
  4:55 (4:55) 16:03 (20:58) 3:12 (24:10) 2:13 (26:23) 15:53 (42:16) 7:05 (49:21)
  1:38 (50:59) 7:22 (58:21) 9:53 (1:08:14) 2:11 (1:10:25) 12:18 (1:22:43) 2:47 (1:25:30)
  0:35 (1:26:05)
  12. Florence JACOB AMSO34 1:26:34 +29:05
  2:41 (2:41) 12:49 (15:30) 2:31 (18:01) 4:54 (22:55) 14:23 (37:18) 4:19 (41:37)
  1:28 (43:05) 4:49 (47:54) 20:05 (1:07:59) 2:46 (1:10:45) 12:55 (1:23:40) 2:16 (1:25:56)
  0:38 (1:26:34)
  13. Cyril LARCHEVESQUE AMSO34 1:34:27 +36:58
  2:03 (2:03) 16:16 (18:19) 2:01 (20:20) 1:40 (22:00) 19:38 (41:38) 12:53 (54:31)
  1:21 (55:52) 6:34 (1:02:26) 11:21 (1:13:47) 2:09 (1:15:56) 15:46 (1:31:42) 2:17 (1:33:59)
  0:28 (1:34:27)
  14. Pierrick MASSE Absolu-O 1:35:14 +37:45
  4:35 (4:35) 17:11 (21:46) 2:13 (23:59) 2:29 (26:28) 15:39 (42:07) 10:12 (52:19)
  1:26 (53:45) 7:23 (1:01:08) 12:51 (1:13:59) 2:09 (1:16:08) 15:45 (1:31:53) 2:46 (1:34:39)
  0:35 (1:35:14)
  15. Pauline ELIAS ASM CO 1:35:32 +38:03
  3:32 (3:32) 20:18 (23:50) 2:36 (26:26) 2:20 (28:46) 19:14 (48:00) 5:04 (53:04)
  1:38 (54:42) 6:20 (1:01:02) 12:52 (1:13:54) 2:16 (1:16:10) 16:16 (1:32:26) 2:24 (1:34:50)
  0:42 (1:35:32)
  16. J-damien BOURGEOIS BriveCorrèzeCO 1:37:08 +39:39
  6:11 (6:11) 13:45 (19:56) 2:43 (22:39) 8:22 (31:01) 12:42 (43:43) 11:00 (54:43)
  1:24 (56:07) 6:32 (1:02:39) 11:44 (1:14:23) 1:20 (1:15:43) 18:03 (1:33:46) 2:50 (1:36:36)
  0:32 (1:37:08)
  17. Olivier PERTL C.O.T.E. 66 1:37:48 +40:19
  4:00 (4:00) 12:24 (16:24) 9:02 (25:26) 2:21 (27:47) 15:23 (43:10) 3:24 (46:34)
  1:53 (48:27) 7:03 (55:30) 20:13 (1:15:43) 1:20 (1:17:03) 18:18 (1:35:21) 2:03 (1:37:24)
  0:24 (1:37:48)
  18. Benoit BARRERE BOA Albi 1:42:35 +45:06
  4:57 (4:57) 13:38 (18:35) 3:28 (22:03) 3:51 (25:54) 21:22 (47:16) 3:22 (50:38)
  3:33 (54:11) 5:23 (59:34) 20:32 (1:20:06) 2:39 (1:22:45) 16:42 (1:39:27) 2:29 (1:41:56)
  0:39 (1:42:35)
  19. Gael UTARD TOAC Orientatio 1:43:07 +45:38
  2:50 (2:50) 15:50 (18:40) 3:04 (21:44) 2:54 (24:38) 17:26 (42:04) 6:07 (48:11)
  1:53 (50:04) 9:18 (59:22) 12:25 (1:11:47) 2:42 (1:14:29) 24:26 (1:38:55) 3:12 (1:42:07)
  1:00 (1:43:07)
  20. Herve ROGUES Alpina 1:45:34 +48:05
  3:46 (3:46) 18:35 (22:21) 2:21 (24:42) 2:33 (27:15) 21:46 (49:01) 4:04 (53:05)
  2:54 (55:59) 6:33 (1:02:32) 13:05 (1:15:37) 1:53 (1:17:30) 24:09 (1:41:39) 3:19 (1:44:58)
  0:36 (1:45:34)
  21. Robert TAILLEUR AMSO34 1:47:16 +49:47
  4:34 (4:34) 13:41 (18:15) 3:23 (21:38) 7:12 (28:50) 15:09 (43:59) 4:13 (48:12)
  1:35 (49:47) 6:06 (55:53) 24:56 (1:20:49) 3:12 (1:24:01) 20:06 (1:44:07) 2:37 (1:46:44)
  0:32 (1:47:16)
  22. Olivier MARI VSAO 2:06:41 +69:12
  2:50 (2:50) 33:16 (36:06) 2:20 (38:26) 3:25 (41:51) 17:05 (58:56) 4:56 (1:03:52)
  2:04 (1:05:56) 8:14 (1:14:10) 25:35 (1:39:45) 1:54 (1:41:39) 21:23 (2:03:02) 3:01 (2:06:03)
  0:38 (2:06:41)
  23. Stephane SANJUAN-COMPANYS TOAC Orientatio 2:08:28 +70:59
  3:49 (3:49) 19:56 (23:45) 2:32 (26:17) 6:48 (33:05) 23:39 (56:44) 5:06 (1:01:50)
  2:30 (1:04:20) 12:29 (1:16:49) 21:15 (1:38:04) 2:11 (1:40:15) 23:40 (2:03:55) 3:41 (2:07:36)
  0:52 (2:08:28)
  24. J-francois BATTISTA SAGC CESTAS 2:18:54 +81:25
  3:13 (3:13) 38:33 (41:46) 3:26 (45:12) 3:03 (48:15) 23:33 (1:11:48) 7:08 (1:18:56)
  2:02 (1:20:58) 8:22 (1:29:20) 15:58 (1:45:18) 3:45 (1:49:03) 25:02 (2:14:05) 4:13 (2:18:18)
  0:36 (2:18:54)
  25. Emmanuel HATON TOAC Orientatio 2:23:22 +85:53
  3:34 (3:34) 23:53 (27:27) 3:29 (30:56) 3:34 (34:30) 16:55 (51:25) 5:41 (57:06)
  8:02 (1:05:08) 5:55 (1:11:03) 37:50 (1:48:53) 2:30 (1:51:23) 22:27 (2:13:50) 8:55 (2:22:45)
  0:37 (2:23:22)
  Fabrice LUCHIER NL PM
  28:32 (28:32) 21:24 (49:56) 6:28 (56:24) 14:48 (1:11:12) 51:08 (2:02:20) 11:20 (2:13:40)
  4:24 (2:18:04) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (2:45:17)
  1:08 (2:46:25)
  Marc CAPBERN TOAC Orientatio PM
  2:47 (2:47) 20:15 (23:02) 2:24 (25:26) 3:17 (28:43) 17:23 (46:06) 5:00 (51:06)
  2:38 (53:44) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (55:33) 3:26 (58:59)
  0:45 (59:44)
  Martin HATON NL PM
  27:20 (27:20) 24:13 (51:33) 3:45 (55:18) 2:39 (57:57) 42:28 (1:40:25) 15:13 (1:55:38)
  2:28 (1:58:06) 7:20 (2:05:26) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (2:10:50)
  violet long (10 / 10) Temps Après
  1. Guilhem ELIAS ACA AIX EN PROV 56:47
  8:55 (8:55) 1:31 (10:26) 1:42 (12:08) 0:32 (12:40) 12:18 (24:58) 0:48 (25:46)
  3:37 (29:23) 3:18 (32:41) 4:47 (37:28) 4:17 (41:45) 2:13 (43:58) 6:53 (50:51)
  1:47 (52:38) 1:32 (54:10) 2:10 (56:20) 0:27 (56:47)
  2. Leo FALCONE COORE MJC 1:17:22 +20:35
  11:44 (11:44) 1:50 (13:34) 2:15 (15:49) 1:44 (17:33) 13:38 (31:11) 1:10 (32:21)
  4:50 (37:11) 3:16 (40:27) 5:27 (45:54) 6:27 (52:21) 2:55 (55:16) 13:30 (1:08:46)
  2:33 (1:11:19) 2:40 (1:13:59) 2:37 (1:16:36) 0:46 (1:17:22)
  3. Clement BATTISTA SAGC CESTAS 1:20:17 +23:30
  12:34 (12:34) 1:59 (14:33) 2:05 (16:38) 1:03 (17:41) 16:17 (33:58) 1:10 (35:08)
  5:14 (40:22) 4:48 (45:10) 7:22 (52:32) 6:15 (58:47) 3:12 (1:01:59) 10:36 (1:12:35)
  2:20 (1:14:55) 2:20 (1:17:15) 2:27 (1:19:42) 0:35 (1:20:17)
  4. Olivier GELSOMINO MUC Orientation 1:21:26 +24:39
  13:33 (13:33) 2:00 (15:33) 2:56 (18:29) 1:17 (19:46) 16:15 (36:01) 0:49 (36:50)
  3:45 (40:35) 4:31 (45:06) 10:42 (55:48) 7:04 (1:02:52) 2:32 (1:05:24) 8:22 (1:13:46)
  2:00 (1:15:46) 3:06 (1:18:52) 2:06 (1:20:58) 0:28 (1:21:26)
  5. Lucas BOURGEOIS BriveCorrèzeCO 1:26:32 +29:45
  13:28 (13:28) 1:53 (15:21) 3:18 (18:39) 1:04 (19:43) 18:43 (38:26) 0:45 (39:11)
  5:12 (44:23) 5:01 (49:24) 8:47 (58:11) 7:55 (1:06:06) 2:49 (1:08:55) 10:38 (1:19:33)
  2:06 (1:21:39) 2:19 (1:23:58) 2:07 (1:26:05) 0:27 (1:26:32)
  6. Alexandre BESSON Absolu-O 1:33:02 +36:15
  11:47 (11:47) 1:49 (13:36) 2:03 (15:39) 0:56 (16:35) 20:56 (37:31) 1:20 (38:51)
  5:36 (44:27) 6:34 (51:01) 8:10 (59:11) 7:26 (1:06:37) 5:10 (1:11:47) 12:23 (1:24:10)
  2:59 (1:27:09) 2:40 (1:29:49) 2:25 (1:32:14) 0:48 (1:33:02)
  7. David FEBVRE MUC Orientation 1:37:02 +40:15
  15:46 (15:46) 2:39 (18:25) 3:02 (21:27) 0:50 (22:17) 19:19 (41:36) 1:05 (42:41)
  5:22 (48:03) 5:46 (53:49) 7:31 (1:01:20) 6:31 (1:07:51) 3:18 (1:11:09) 12:38 (1:23:47)
  6:08 (1:29:55) 3:18 (1:33:13) 3:10 (1:36:23) 0:39 (1:37:02)
  8. Thomas SUBSOL AMSO34 2:08:20 +71:33
  15:39 (15:39) 2:14 (17:53) 4:49 (22:42) 2:20 (25:02) 28:10 (53:12) 1:35 (54:47)
  7:12 (1:01:59) 8:57 (1:10:56) 10:48 (1:21:44) 9:20 (1:31:04) 6:21 (1:37:25) 21:17 (1:58:42)
  3:13 (2:01:55) 2:37 (2:04:32) 3:05 (2:07:37) 0:43 (2:08:20)
  9. Gael FOUCHER US CENON CO 2:19:01 +82:14
  15:38 (15:38) 2:33 (18:11) 19:44 (37:55) 1:45 (39:40) 25:19 (1:04:59) 1:13 (1:06:12)
  5:39 (1:11:51) 9:12 (1:21:03) 12:41 (1:33:44) 11:00 (1:44:44) 4:42 (1:49:26) 14:54 (2:04:20)
  2:37 (2:06:57) 6:34 (2:13:31) 4:55 (2:18:26) 0:35 (2:19:01)
  Sébastien ROJAS NL Aband.
  13:31 (13:31) 2:23 (15:54) 6:23 (22:17) 0:41 (22:58) 22:48 (45:46) 1:19 (47:05)
  6:17 (53:22) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)

Créé par MeOS 3.7.1188 (RC2): 27/06/2021 19:09:50