Résultats – Arquette en val MD

  2021-06-26
  Jalonne (4 / 4) Temps Après
  1. Ikkert Veronica COORE MJC 49:41
  2:48 (2:48) 4:07 (6:55) 3:17 (10:12) 2:31 (12:43) 3:37 (16:20) 5:48 (22:08)
  4:05 (26:13) 6:20 (32:33) 10:16 (42:49) 5:29 (48:18) 0:02 (48:20) 1:21 (49:41)
  2. Lucas MICHEL NL 1:20:00 +30:19
  3:24 (3:24) 5:12 (8:36) 9:27 (18:03) 18:12 (36:15) 10:10 (46:25) 7:02 (53:27)
  3:43 (57:10) 5:10 (1:02:20) 9:23 (1:11:43) 5:57 (1:17:40) 0:01 (1:17:41) 2:19 (1:20:00)
  pablo THOMAS NL PM
  2:22 (2:22) 3:07 (5:29) 4:19 (9:48) 1:58 (11:46) 4:04 (15:50) 10:32 (26:22)
  4:21 (30:43) 10:06 (40:49) 2:00 (42:49) 5:12 (48:01) – (–) – (54:22)
  castel NL Aband.
  1:50:41 (1:50:41) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Vert (3 / 3) Temps Après
  1. Leo RUIZ- BOA Albi 24:44
  2:06 (2:06) 3:41 (5:47) 1:40 (7:27) 3:27 (10:54) 4:21 (15:15) 5:26 (20:41)
  2:24 (23:05) 1:12 (24:17) 0:27 (24:44)
  2. Mae SANJUAN-COMPANYS TOAC Orientatio 36:44 +12:00
  1:50 (1:50) 4:16 (6:06) 2:30 (8:36) 3:10 (11:46) 4:54 (16:40) 11:53 (28:33)
  3:16 (31:49) 4:21 (36:10) 0:34 (36:44)
  3. Maksim IKKERT COORE MJC 40:31 +15:47
  1:31 (1:31) 4:39 (6:10) 3:19 (9:29) 3:49 (13:18) 17:01 (30:19) 6:31 (36:50)
  1:36 (38:26) 1:24 (39:50) 0:41 (40:31)
  Bleu (8 / 8) Temps Après
  1. Grégory LE DEUN NL 24:49
  1:52 (1:52) 1:11 (3:03) 8:08 (11:11) 2:57 (14:08) 1:39 (15:47) 2:34 (18:21)
  0:58 (19:19) 2:23 (21:42) 2:22 (24:04) 0:45 (24:49)
  2. Baptiste BARRERE BOA Albi 31:06 +6:17
  2:25 (2:25) 2:06 (4:31) 4:45 (9:16) 4:01 (13:17) 5:22 (18:39) 4:55 (23:34)
  3:05 (26:39) 2:43 (29:22) 1:21 (30:43) 0:23 (31:06)
  3. Vincent IKKERT COORE MJC 42:25 +17:36
  2:11 (2:11) 4:05 (6:16) 5:30 (11:46) 16:08 (27:54) 3:39 (31:33) 3:18 (34:51)
  3:29 (38:20) 2:05 (40:25) 1:22 (41:47) 0:38 (42:25)
  Leo FERRIER-LAFARGUE AMSO34 PM
  7:19 (7:19) 1:41 (9:00) 17:03 (26:03) 4:28 (30:31) 2:55 (33:26) 3:22 (36:48)
  – (–) – (39:25) 2:55 (42:20) 0:42 (43:02)
  Lisa DIDYME BOA Albi PM
  9:05 (9:05) 1:47 (10:52) – (–) – (29:43) 14:35 (44:18) 9:19 (53:37)
  0:59 (54:36) 2:08 (56:44) 1:01 (57:45) 0:23 (58:08)
  Victor BEL AMSO34 PM
  13:25 (13:25) 1:31 (14:56) 17:11 (32:07) 4:19 (36:26) 3:08 (39:34) 3:17 (42:51)
  – (–) – (46:15) 2:43 (48:58) 0:47 (49:45)
  Justine LAFORIE NL Aband.
  2:38 (2:38) 5:15 (7:53) 15:48 (23:41) 6:38 (30:19) 4:41 (35:00) 9:16 (44:16)
  1:59 (46:15) 4:52 (51:07) 4:23 (55:30) – (–)
  Roxane GROSCOLAS Absolu-O Aband.
  1:51 (1:51) 3:38 (5:29) 18:25 (23:54) 3:51 (27:45) 6:08 (33:53) 7:59 (41:52)
  1:47 (43:39) 2:33 (46:12) 1:25 (47:37) – (–)
  Jaune (7 / 7) Temps Après
  1. Titouan BRIERE TOAC Orientatio 49:48
  2:32 (2:32) 2:55 (5:27) 0:30 (5:57) 3:34 (9:31) 0:17 (9:48) 5:26 (15:14)
  0:16 (15:30) 8:23 (23:53) 0:15 (24:08) 3:02 (27:10) 0:48 (27:58) 4:21 (32:19)
  0:06 (32:25) 6:15 (38:40) 0:25 (39:05) 3:40 (42:45) 6:39 (49:24) 0:24 (49:48)
  2. Lucas DIDYME BOA Albi 1:21:49 +32:01
  17:44 (17:44) 3:37 (21:21) 11:02 (32:23) 5:06 (37:29) 5:10 (42:39) 6:57 (49:36)
  5:07 (54:43) 16:40 (1:11:23) 4:14 (1:15:37) 5:44 (1:21:21) 0:28 (1:21:49)
  3. Gaspard RUIZ BOA Albi 1:28:41 +38:53
  12:14 (12:14) 4:06 (16:20) 5:40 (22:00) 6:48 (28:48) 4:32 (33:20) 13:29 (46:49)
  4:19 (51:08) 22:32 (1:13:40) 3:31 (1:17:11) 11:12 (1:28:23) 0:18 (1:28:41)
  4. Clemence BARRERE BOA Albi 1:36:45 +46:57
  3:46 (3:46) 6:20 (10:06) 31:58 (42:04) 4:52 (46:56) 5:15 (52:11) 8:57 (1:01:08)
  5:24 (1:06:32) 14:04 (1:20:36) 4:07 (1:24:43) 11:41 (1:36:24) 0:21 (1:36:45)
  5. Anne-claire BONNET COORE MJC 1:40:14 +50:26
  7:34 (7:34) 18:43 (26:17) 17:31 (43:48) 8:21 (52:09) 7:52 (1:00:01) 7:12 (1:07:13)
  8:41 (1:15:54) 9:25 (1:25:19) 6:33 (1:31:52) 7:34 (1:39:26) 0:48 (1:40:14)
  Béatrice FOURNIER NL PM
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:20:40) 1:48 (1:22:28)
  Nahia CALMETTES FiNO46 PM
  9:22 (9:22) 3:43 (13:05) – (–) – (17:02) – (–) – (21:03)
  – (–) – (25:27) – (–) – (39:53) – (–) – (50:37)
  – (–) – (1:02:04) – (–) – (–) – (1:16:17) 0:41 (1:16:58)
  Orange (7 / 7) Temps Après
  1. Hugo ESCOURROU COORE MJC 1:03:54
  5:06 (5:06) 5:28 (10:34) 53:20 (1:03:54)
  2. Nicolas SUBSOL AMSO34 1:19:43 +15:49
  7:07 (7:07) 4:32 (11:39) 1:08:04 (1:19:43)
  3. Catherine CUCHET-SUBSOL AMSO34 1:25:02 +21:08
  8:38 (8:38) 6:00 (14:38) 1:10:24 (1:25:02)
  4. Sophie SANJUAN-COMPANYS TOAC Orientatio 1:53:43 +49:49
  15:55 (15:55) 5:47 (21:42) 1:32:01 (1:53:43)
  Christine FLEURY COORE MJC Aband.
  12:06 (12:06) 6:45 (18:51) – (–)
  Gerard SUBSOL AMSO34 Aband.
  11:52 (11:52) – (–) – (–)
  Gilles MATHIEU MUC Orientation Aband.
  10:40 (10:40) 45:48 (56:28) – (–)
  Violet Tres Court (10 / 10) Temps Après
  1. Isabelle CHAMPTIAUX CVO12 30:47
  3:45 (3:45) 5:20 (9:05) 5:26 (14:31) 2:08 (16:39) 3:06 (19:45) 2:41 (22:26)
  5:34 (28:00) 2:08 (30:08) 0:39 (30:47)
  2. Christian FERCHAUD C.O.T.E. 66 44:30 +13:43
  2:41 (2:41) 10:36 (13:17) 10:27 (23:44) 2:50 (26:34) 3:56 (30:30) 6:08 (36:38)
  4:28 (41:06) 2:39 (43:45) 0:45 (44:30)
  3. Alain FOURGASSIE SAGC CESTAS 45:44 +14:57
  2:47 (2:47) 7:29 (10:16) 10:33 (20:49) 2:29 (23:18) 4:52 (28:10) 3:00 (31:10)
  10:40 (41:50) 3:12 (45:02) 0:42 (45:44)
  4. J-claude MENUT BOA Albi 49:51 +19:04
  2:25 (2:25) 9:10 (11:35) 16:25 (28:00) 2:33 (30:33) 3:57 (34:30) 3:00 (37:30)
  9:24 (46:54) 2:17 (49:11) 0:40 (49:51)
  5. Pierre NATALI BOA Albi 52:44 +21:57
  3:08 (3:08) 12:10 (15:18) 12:06 (27:24) 4:26 (31:50) 6:50 (38:40) 3:42 (42:22)
  7:22 (49:44) 2:20 (52:04) 0:40 (52:44)
  6. Laurence ELIAS ACA AIX EN PROV 55:35 +24:48
  3:59 (3:59) 15:03 (19:02) 12:27 (31:29) 3:32 (35:01) 7:29 (42:30) 4:15 (46:45)
  5:08 (51:53) 2:52 (54:45) 0:50 (55:35)
  7. Chantal ALIGNAN BOA Albi 1:15:51 +45:04
  3:41 (3:41) 13:53 (17:34) 13:49 (31:23) 3:53 (35:16) 5:39 (40:55) 15:15 (56:10)
  12:37 (1:08:47) 5:50 (1:14:37) 1:14 (1:15:51)
  8. Annie NATALI BOA Albi 1:32:46 +61:59
  4:49 (4:49) 12:42 (17:31) 36:16 (53:47) 3:17 (57:04) 6:24 (1:03:28) 4:29 (1:07:57)
  17:55 (1:25:52) 5:33 (1:31:25) 1:21 (1:32:46)
  9. Hilary STUTTARD-PEARSON C.O.T.E. 66 1:42:04 +71:17
  12:49 (12:49) 31:00 (43:49) 13:38 (57:27) 4:01 (1:01:28) 6:29 (1:07:57) 14:31 (1:22:28)
  12:22 (1:34:50) 5:55 (1:40:45) 1:19 (1:42:04)
  John PEARSON C.O.T.E. 66 Aband.
  4:28 (4:28) 29:30 (33:58) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Violet Court (36 / 36) Temps Après
  1. Patrick CAPBERN TOAC Orientatio 51:43
  3:23 (3:23) 1:51 (5:14) 13:34 (18:48) 2:01 (20:49) 4:00 (24:49) 2:17 (27:06)
  5:08 (32:14) 3:33 (35:47) 6:29 (42:16) 4:20 (46:36) 1:11 (47:47) 3:24 (51:11)
  0:32 (51:43)
  2. Luc BERBETT BOA Albi 53:12 +1:29
  3:43 (3:43) 2:23 (6:06) 10:43 (16:49) 1:54 (18:43) 5:10 (23:53) 3:16 (27:09)
  4:44 (31:53) 4:39 (36:32) 6:07 (42:39) 4:59 (47:38) 1:36 (49:14) 3:11 (52:25)
  0:47 (53:12)
  3. Thierry FOL Absolu-O 59:10 +7:27
  5:08 (5:08) 2:52 (8:00) 10:57 (18:57) 2:09 (21:06) 5:24 (26:30) 3:12 (29:42)
  5:19 (35:01) 5:50 (40:51) 8:11 (49:02) 4:51 (53:53) 1:27 (55:20) 3:21 (58:41)
  0:29 (59:10)
  4. Robert TENEDOS CVO12 1:02:11 +10:28
  4:42 (4:42) 3:02 (7:44) 9:24 (17:08) 2:48 (19:56) 6:00 (25:56) 3:53 (29:49)
  6:53 (36:42) 5:38 (42:20) 8:18 (50:38) 5:51 (56:29) 1:55 (58:24) 3:15 (1:01:39)
  0:32 (1:02:11)
  5. Christian ESCUDIE BOA Albi 1:08:37 +16:54
  3:42 (3:42) 3:46 (7:28) 13:03 (20:31) 2:39 (23:10) 8:53 (32:03) 3:11 (35:14)
  6:12 (41:26) 4:18 (45:44) 7:26 (53:10) 9:39 (1:02:49) 1:18 (1:04:07) 3:54 (1:08:01)
  0:36 (1:08:37)
  6. Celine RUIZ BOA Albi 1:10:40 +18:57
  4:12 (4:12) 3:02 (7:14) 8:58 (16:12) 2:23 (18:35) 13:49 (32:24) 4:14 (36:38)
  6:50 (43:28) 6:09 (49:37) 8:27 (58:04) 6:36 (1:04:40) 1:47 (1:06:27) 3:38 (1:10:05)
  0:35 (1:10:40)
  7. Anne ILLE-BRIERE TOAC Orientatio 1:15:53 +24:10
  4:41 (4:41) 3:27 (8:08) 11:50 (19:58) 2:54 (22:52) 7:50 (30:42) 4:31 (35:13)
  6:47 (42:00) 7:37 (49:37) 8:19 (57:56) 11:55 (1:09:51) 2:38 (1:12:29) 2:58 (1:15:27)
  0:26 (1:15:53)
  8. Marcellin DAGICOUR TOAC Orientatio 1:16:03 +24:20
  4:24 (4:24) 2:10 (6:34) 7:49 (14:23) 2:06 (16:29) 11:02 (27:31) 3:23 (30:54)
  7:39 (38:33) 14:23 (52:56) 11:17 (1:04:13) 6:34 (1:10:47) 1:47 (1:12:34) 2:59 (1:15:33)
  0:30 (1:16:03)
  9. David FARELL-GARRIGOS CCIO 1:16:58 +25:15
  4:49 (4:49) 2:34 (7:23) 13:08 (20:31) 3:08 (23:39) 6:35 (30:14) 4:33 (34:47)
  9:45 (44:32) 5:36 (50:08) 6:30 (56:38) 14:07 (1:10:45) 1:22 (1:12:07) 4:12 (1:16:19)
  0:39 (1:16:58)
  10. Yves BENOIT MO-48 1:20:10 +28:27
  5:42 (5:42) 2:38 (8:20) 11:12 (19:32) 9:37 (29:09) 8:12 (37:21) 4:32 (41:53)
  5:41 (47:34) 11:02 (58:36) 9:29 (1:08:05) 6:43 (1:14:48) 1:47 (1:16:35) 3:05 (1:19:40)
  0:30 (1:20:10)
  11. Helene FOL-RIBET Absolu-O 1:20:20 +28:37
  4:29 (4:29) 2:53 (7:22) 17:40 (25:02) 2:51 (27:53) 8:50 (36:43) 4:27 (41:10)
  6:13 (47:23) 7:36 (54:59) 8:16 (1:03:15) 9:49 (1:13:04) 2:23 (1:15:27) 4:09 (1:19:36)
  0:44 (1:20:20)
  12. Lode VAN ENIS C.O.T.E. 66 1:21:43 +30:00
  10:58 (10:58) 2:23 (13:21) 12:20 (25:41) 3:49 (29:30) 6:38 (36:08) 3:09 (39:17)
  6:47 (46:04) 8:30 (54:34) 9:53 (1:04:27) 11:59 (1:16:26) 1:35 (1:18:01) 3:13 (1:21:14)
  0:29 (1:21:43)
  13. Geraldine PUJOL SAGC CESTAS 1:24:39 +32:56
  6:30 (6:30) 4:54 (11:24) 16:05 (27:29) 5:00 (32:29) 8:41 (41:10) 4:47 (45:57)
  8:19 (54:16) 5:44 (1:00:00) 7:25 (1:07:25) 9:57 (1:17:22) 1:57 (1:19:19) 4:23 (1:23:42)
  0:57 (1:24:39)
  14. Pierre FOUARD C.O.T.E. 66 1:26:50 +35:07
  5:19 (5:19) 3:22 (8:41) 20:59 (29:40) 3:49 (33:29) 6:55 (40:24) 4:46 (45:10)
  8:53 (54:03) 6:28 (1:00:31) 9:59 (1:10:30) 7:37 (1:18:07) 1:42 (1:19:49) 6:33 (1:26:22)
  0:28 (1:26:50)
  15. J-francois BATTISTA SAGC CESTAS 1:30:13 +38:30
  7:39 (7:39) 6:36 (14:15) 19:03 (33:18) 5:16 (38:34) 8:23 (46:57) 4:44 (51:41)
  7:24 (59:05) 5:45 (1:04:50) 8:24 (1:13:14) 9:29 (1:22:43) 2:13 (1:24:56) 4:33 (1:29:29)
  0:44 (1:30:13)
  16. Yann LE HELLOCO OPA MONTIGNY 1:37:53 +46:10
  4:15 (4:15) 2:41 (6:56) 29:53 (36:49) 4:27 (41:16) 7:18 (48:34) 8:38 (57:12)
  5:32 (1:02:44) 6:40 (1:09:24) 7:37 (1:17:01) 9:47 (1:26:48) 1:34 (1:28:22) 8:50 (1:37:12)
  0:41 (1:37:53)
  17. Christophe DIDYME BOA Albi 1:38:16 +46:33
  4:13 (4:13) 10:24 (14:37) 21:21 (35:58) 4:25 (40:23) 6:48 (47:11) 3:25 (50:36)
  4:37 (55:13) 4:48 (1:00:01) 18:12 (1:18:13) 13:55 (1:32:08) 1:39 (1:33:47) 3:53 (1:37:40)
  0:36 (1:38:16)
  18. Ange PEREZ NL 1:41:31 +49:48
  8:39 (8:39) 3:18 (11:57) 16:48 (28:45) 3:08 (31:53) 17:22 (49:15) 13:54 (1:03:09)
  7:44 (1:10:53) 6:45 (1:17:38) 7:41 (1:25:19) 9:08 (1:34:27) 1:52 (1:36:19) 4:28 (1:40:47)
  0:44 (1:41:31)
  19. Alain ALIGNAN BOA Albi 1:41:58 +50:15
  5:40 (5:40) 3:57 (9:37) 17:12 (26:49) 3:16 (30:05) 12:21 (42:26) 5:12 (47:38)
  8:19 (55:57) 8:51 (1:04:48) 15:13 (1:20:01) 10:49 (1:30:50) 2:51 (1:33:41) 6:12 (1:39:53)
  2:05 (1:41:58)
  20. Mathieu BRIERE TOAC Orientatio 1:42:54 +51:11
  12:28 (12:28) 2:37 (15:05) 22:51 (37:56) 2:45 (40:41) 9:13 (49:54) 3:47 (53:41)
  5:36 (59:17) 4:57 (1:04:14) 12:58 (1:17:12) 16:27 (1:33:39) 2:11 (1:35:50) 5:50 (1:41:40)
  1:14 (1:42:54)
  21. Pierre FERRAND AMSO34 1:58:45 +67:02
  6:37 (6:37) 3:07 (9:44) 22:58 (32:42) 3:25 (36:07) 8:58 (45:05) 7:37 (52:42)
  8:14 (1:00:56) 13:56 (1:14:52) 10:42 (1:25:34) 22:02 (1:47:36) 2:24 (1:50:00) 6:58 (1:56:58)
  1:47 (1:58:45)
  22. Bertrand SPADOT CO MAUVEZIN 2:00:46 +69:03
  4:46 (4:46) 3:47 (8:33) 26:24 (34:57) 2:57 (37:54) 8:20 (46:14) 5:11 (51:25)
  6:48 (58:13) 8:27 (1:06:40) 36:14 (1:42:54) 10:34 (1:53:28) 1:49 (1:55:17) 4:25 (1:59:42)
  1:04 (2:00:46)
  23. Nathalie BARRERE BOA Albi 2:18:05 +86:22
  4:19 (4:19) 3:19 (7:38) 35:03 (42:41) 11:46 (54:27) 9:15 (1:03:42) 5:47 (1:09:29)
  8:12 (1:17:41) 6:58 (1:24:39) 7:23 (1:32:02) 39:22 (2:11:24) 2:31 (2:13:55) 3:57 (2:17:52)
  0:13 (2:18:05)
  24. Dominique BURGAT COORE MJC 2:19:56 +88:13
  5:58 (5:58) 20:44 (26:42) 16:14 (42:56) 4:42 (47:38) 10:24 (58:02) 5:41 (1:03:43)
  9:52 (1:13:35) 24:24 (1:37:59) 15:43 (1:53:42) 17:22 (2:11:04) 2:52 (2:13:56) 5:15 (2:19:11)
  0:45 (2:19:56)
  25. Christine FERRAND AMSO34 2:20:43 +89:00
  9:01 (9:01) 5:08 (14:09) 28:34 (42:43) 4:12 (46:55) 12:23 (59:18) 15:20 (1:14:38)
  8:31 (1:23:09) 13:55 (1:37:04) 10:35 (1:47:39) 21:51 (2:09:30) 2:24 (2:11:54) 7:07 (2:19:01)
  1:42 (2:20:43)
  26. Jean-pierre FOURNIER TOAC Orientatio 2:22:08 +90:25
  9:24 (9:24) 3:41 (13:05) 36:47 (49:52) 6:07 (55:59) 15:53 (1:11:52) 8:47 (1:20:39)
  11:03 (1:31:42) 12:32 (1:44:14) 15:49 (2:00:03) 9:18 (2:09:21) 5:59 (2:15:20) 5:44 (2:21:04)
  1:04 (2:22:08)
  27. Gilles GUITART NL 2:26:38 +94:55
  6:10 (6:10) 4:00 (10:10) 32:07 (42:17) 4:50 (47:07) 12:05 (59:12) 7:48 (1:07:00)
  9:28 (1:16:28) 23:41 (1:40:09) 17:34 (1:57:43) 13:10 (2:10:53) 3:41 (2:14:34) 10:34 (2:25:08)
  1:30 (2:26:38)
  Catherine BOELLE COOL PM
  4:18 (4:18) 3:17 (7:35) 14:57 (22:32) 3:18 (25:50) 10:59 (36:49) 4:59 (41:48)
  6:29 (48:17) 7:56 (56:13) – (–) – (1:32:22) 1:33 (1:33:55) 3:39 (1:37:34)
  0:37 (1:38:11)
  Celine CAVARROC BOA Albi PM
  5:32 (5:32) 2:50 (8:22) 21:36 (29:58) 2:52 (32:50) 9:24 (42:14) 11:15 (53:29)
  7:56 (1:01:25) 6:22 (1:07:47) 19:24 (1:27:11) – (–) – (–) – (1:43:22)
  1:12 (1:44:34)
  Daniel OULIVET AMSO34 PM
  5:55 (5:55) 3:11 (9:06) 15:22 (24:28) 10:16 (34:44) 8:48 (43:32) 4:45 (48:17)
  9:03 (57:20) 9:59 (1:07:19) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:38:33)
  1:24 (1:39:57)
  Nadejda VASILOI OPA MONTIGNY PM
  16:52 (16:52) 5:14 (22:06) – (–) – (47:44) 14:11 (1:01:55) 8:01 (1:09:56)
  11:04 (1:21:00) 9:19 (1:30:19) 16:54 (1:47:13) 8:46 (1:55:59) 2:44 (1:58:43) 7:00 (2:05:43)
  0:33 (2:06:16)
  Sophie MOCKLY AMSO34 PM
  5:35 (5:35) 3:35 (9:10) 30:50 (40:00) 3:39 (43:39) 12:11 (55:50) 9:16 (1:05:06)
  9:58 (1:15:04) 7:58 (1:23:02) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:50:39)
  1:38 (1:52:17)
  Celine ESCOURROU COORE MJC Aband.
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–)
  Isabelle GROSCOLAS Absolu-O Aband.
  8:25 (8:25) 8:01 (16:26) 25:17 (41:43) 23:02 (1:04:45) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–)
  Laurent MALLEM TOAC Orientatio Aband.
  5:31 (5:31) 3:10 (8:41) 18:25 (27:06) 3:03 (30:09) 9:06 (39:15) 5:25 (44:40)
  8:50 (53:30) 11:42 (1:05:12) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–)
  Marie-laure FUSI COORE MJC Aband.
  7:34 (7:34) 10:03 (17:37) 17:29 (35:06) 3:04 (38:10) 14:45 (52:55) 6:29 (59:24)
  10:52 (1:10:16) 9:22 (1:19:38) 17:09 (1:36:47) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–)
  Violet Moyen (21 / 21) Temps Après
  1. Guilhem SANT BriveCorrèzeCO 47:57
  2:47 (2:47) 2:06 (4:53) 2:19 (7:12) 5:50 (13:02) 1:55 (14:57) 0:44 (15:41)
  4:05 (19:46) 4:31 (24:17) 4:47 (29:04) 1:24 (30:28) 5:42 (36:10) 3:36 (39:46)
  2:16 (42:02) 2:41 (44:43) 2:50 (47:33) 0:24 (47:57)
  2. Ludovic RUIZ BOA Albi 50:52 +2:55
  3:38 (3:38) 1:59 (5:37) 2:19 (7:56) 8:01 (15:57) 2:58 (18:55) 0:37 (19:32)
  5:00 (24:32) 4:31 (29:03) 4:36 (33:39) 1:36 (35:15) 3:52 (39:07) 3:44 (42:51)
  2:21 (45:12) 2:26 (47:38) 2:51 (50:29) 0:23 (50:52)
  3. Pierre ELIAS ACA AIX EN PROV 54:48 +6:51
  2:27 (2:27) 2:10 (4:37) 2:19 (6:56) 11:32 (18:28) 2:41 (21:09) 0:29 (21:38)
  4:04 (25:42) 5:02 (30:44) 4:05 (34:49) 1:41 (36:30) 5:33 (42:03) 3:25 (45:28)
  2:52 (48:20) 3:05 (51:25) 2:52 (54:17) 0:31 (54:48)
  4. Louison MENA TOAC Orientatio 55:36 +7:39
  2:03 (2:03) 3:04 (5:07) 2:24 (7:31) 8:44 (16:15) 2:04 (18:19) 0:40 (18:59)
  4:33 (23:32) 5:19 (28:51) 4:48 (33:39) 1:45 (35:24) 5:42 (41:06) 4:32 (45:38)
  2:39 (48:17) 3:37 (51:54) 3:13 (55:07) 0:29 (55:36)
  5. Fornaguera JOAN NL 58:46 +10:49
  4:22 (4:22) 5:08 (9:30) 2:32 (12:02) 7:42 (19:44) 2:06 (21:50) 0:53 (22:43)
  3:55 (26:38) 5:55 (32:33) 3:48 (36:21) 1:58 (38:19) 5:24 (43:43) 4:30 (48:13)
  3:15 (51:28) 3:51 (55:19) 2:58 (58:17) 0:29 (58:46)
  6. Florence JACOB AMSO34 1:06:30 +18:33
  2:50 (2:50) 6:37 (9:27) 4:54 (14:21) 7:44 (22:05) 1:53 (23:58) 0:43 (24:41)
  4:57 (29:38) 4:26 (34:04) 4:41 (38:45) 1:57 (40:42) 7:50 (48:32) 5:27 (53:59)
  3:44 (57:43) 3:37 (1:01:20) 4:01 (1:05:21) 1:09 (1:06:30)
  7. Pauline ELIAS ASM CO 1:19:12 +31:15
  3:40 (3:40) 3:11 (6:51) 3:22 (10:13) 11:39 (21:52) 2:10 (24:02) 0:42 (24:44)
  8:41 (33:25) 7:12 (40:37) 7:34 (48:11) 2:30 (50:41) 9:02 (59:43) 6:03 (1:05:46)
  4:11 (1:09:57) 4:26 (1:14:23) 4:08 (1:18:31) 0:41 (1:19:12)
  8. J-damien BOURGEOIS BriveCorrèzeCO 1:25:10 +37:13
  3:00 (3:00) 6:07 (9:07) 3:13 (12:20) 7:05 (19:25) 1:38 (21:03) 0:38 (21:41)
  5:55 (27:36) 6:41 (34:17) 9:39 (43:56) 1:55 (45:51) 14:26 (1:00:17) 5:42 (1:05:59)
  11:45 (1:17:44) 3:21 (1:21:05) 3:30 (1:24:35) 0:35 (1:25:10)
  9. Olivier PERTL C.O.T.E. 66 1:25:33 +37:36
  3:22 (3:22) 16:10 (19:32) 2:09 (21:41) 10:41 (32:22) 3:38 (36:00) 0:38 (36:38)
  8:05 (44:43) 4:42 (49:25) 5:03 (54:28) 1:49 (56:17) 6:42 (1:02:59) 5:28 (1:08:27)
  3:49 (1:12:16) 9:20 (1:21:36) 3:24 (1:25:00) 0:33 (1:25:33)
  10. Olivier MARI VSAO 1:25:41 +37:44
  5:27 (5:27) 3:26 (8:53) 3:19 (12:12) 13:56 (26:08) 4:06 (30:14) 0:51 (31:05)
  7:12 (38:17) 8:43 (47:00) 6:44 (53:44) 4:23 (58:07) 6:19 (1:04:26) 6:05 (1:10:31)
  4:43 (1:15:14) 4:33 (1:19:47) 5:14 (1:25:01) 0:40 (1:25:41)
  11. Gael UTARD TOAC Orientatio 1:35:33 +47:36
  3:38 (3:38) 3:01 (6:39) 2:50 (9:29) 10:51 (20:20) 5:11 (25:31) 1:11 (26:42)
  12:43 (39:25) 6:43 (46:08) 7:35 (53:43) 2:27 (56:10) 10:11 (1:06:21) 7:44 (1:14:05)
  8:29 (1:22:34) 5:34 (1:28:08) 5:59 (1:34:07) 1:26 (1:35:33)
  12. Claire GLEIZES AMSO34 1:36:57 +49:00
  5:58 (5:58) 4:43 (10:41) 3:21 (14:02) 9:46 (23:48) 5:41 (29:29) 0:41 (30:10)
  6:50 (37:00) 10:10 (47:10) 9:28 (56:38) 3:06 (59:44) 12:22 (1:12:06) 9:47 (1:21:53)
  6:06 (1:27:59) 4:01 (1:32:00) 4:07 (1:36:07) 0:50 (1:36:57)
  13. Jean-luc BOELLE COOL 1:37:53 +49:56
  4:29 (4:29) 4:51 (9:20) 5:00 (14:20) 9:42 (24:02) 2:40 (26:42) 1:31 (28:13)
  8:11 (36:24) 8:54 (45:18) 13:09 (58:27) 2:08 (1:00:35) 5:22 (1:05:57) 6:01 (1:11:58)
  11:50 (1:23:48) 4:02 (1:27:50) 9:23 (1:37:13) 0:40 (1:37:53)
  14. Alice MAURIES COORE MJC 1:54:39 +66:42
  6:14 (6:14) 4:44 (10:58) 21:39 (32:37) 17:25 (50:02) 2:49 (52:51) 1:14 (54:05)
  8:46 (1:02:51) 7:20 (1:10:11) 6:54 (1:17:05) 2:55 (1:20:00) 10:54 (1:30:54) 7:49 (1:38:43)
  5:29 (1:44:12) 6:18 (1:50:30) 3:37 (1:54:07) 0:32 (1:54:39)
  15. Olivier Souquet NL 1:58:44 +70:47
  3:36 (3:36) 2:41 (6:17) 4:43 (11:00) 14:28 (25:28) 2:35 (28:03) 0:33 (28:36)
  6:24 (35:00) 4:58 (39:58) 6:04 (46:02) 2:15 (48:17) 25:32 (1:13:49) 6:14 (1:20:03)
  31:01 (1:51:04) 3:21 (1:54:25) 3:43 (1:58:08) 0:36 (1:58:44)
  16. Alice DAGICOUR TOAC Orientatio 2:10:17 +82:20
  4:14 (4:14) 14:31 (18:45) 2:37 (21:22) 30:18 (51:40) 3:03 (54:43) 0:59 (55:42)
  6:43 (1:02:25) 7:09 (1:09:34) 7:39 (1:17:13) 4:11 (1:21:24) 17:23 (1:38:47) 7:59 (1:46:46)
  10:35 (1:57:21) 7:17 (2:04:38) 5:10 (2:09:48) 0:29 (2:10:17)
  17. Fabien CALMETTES FiNO46 2:19:44 +91:47
  3:05 (3:05) 21:51 (24:56) 3:37 (28:33) 11:59 (40:32) 2:17 (42:49) 0:44 (43:33)
  11:03 (54:36) 10:11 (1:04:47) 18:09 (1:22:56) 2:09 (1:25:05) 21:45 (1:46:50) 7:00 (1:53:50)
  17:09 (2:10:59) 3:55 (2:14:54) 4:13 (2:19:07) 0:37 (2:19:44)
  Anna LACOMBE COORE MJC PM
  5:33 (5:33) 16:51 (22:24) 9:44 (32:08) 27:45 (59:53) 5:04 (1:04:57) 0:32 (1:05:29)
  10:10 (1:15:39) 17:00 (1:32:39) 11:07 (1:43:46) 2:21 (1:46:07) – (–) – (2:06:25)
  – (–) – (–) – (2:19:36) 1:01 (2:20:37)
  Benoit BARRERE BOA Albi PM
  3:28 (3:28) 3:10 (6:38) 3:04 (9:42) 8:10 (17:52) 1:55 (19:47) 0:36 (20:23)
  14:49 (35:12) 6:08 (41:20) 5:22 (46:42) 3:49 (50:31) 4:50 (55:21) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:29:33)
  Aurelie IZARD BOA Albi Aband.
  4:31 (4:31) 5:18 (9:49) 2:13 (12:02) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Herve ROGUES Alpina Aband.
  5:00 (5:00) 13:20 (18:20) 3:06 (21:26) 16:34 (38:00) 2:25 (40:25) 1:02 (41:27)
  11:12 (52:39) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Violet Long (16 / 16) Temps Après
  1. Guilhem ELIAS ACA AIX EN PROV 39:12
  2:09 (2:09) 1:24 (3:33) 2:53 (6:26) 2:35 (9:01) 1:43 (10:44) 2:01 (12:45)
  3:18 (16:03) 1:46 (17:49) 1:27 (19:16) 2:48 (22:04) 1:10 (23:14) 1:16 (24:30)
  1:46 (26:16) 2:24 (28:40) 1:06 (29:46) 3:22 (33:08) 2:36 (35:44) 1:11 (36:55)
  1:53 (38:48) 0:24 (39:12)
  2. Olivier GELSOMINO MUC Orientation 52:03 +12:51
  4:21 (4:21) 2:36 (6:57) 2:29 (9:26) 4:11 (13:37) 3:07 (16:44) 2:56 (19:40)
  5:12 (24:52) 1:57 (26:49) 1:45 (28:34) 3:16 (31:50) 1:25 (33:15) 1:46 (35:01)
  2:15 (37:16) 2:18 (39:34) 1:33 (41:07) 3:58 (45:05) 2:27 (47:32) 1:50 (49:22)
  2:19 (51:41) 0:22 (52:03)
  3. Leo FALCONE COORE MJC 57:10 +17:58
  3:50 (3:50) 2:03 (5:53) 3:02 (8:55) 4:13 (13:08) 2:02 (15:10) 5:01 (20:11)
  4:24 (24:35) 1:58 (26:33) 2:03 (28:36) 3:45 (32:21) 1:38 (33:59) 1:51 (35:50)
  2:23 (38:13) 2:34 (40:47) 1:24 (42:11) 3:38 (45:49) 6:59 (52:48) 1:40 (54:28)
  2:13 (56:41) 0:29 (57:10)
  4. Lucas BOURGEOIS BriveCorrèzeCO 58:23 +19:11
  3:00 (3:00) 1:55 (4:55) 1:48 (6:43) 3:53 (10:36) 6:01 (16:37) 3:43 (20:20)
  4:22 (24:42) 2:21 (27:03) 2:05 (29:08) 3:57 (33:05) 1:27 (34:32) 1:52 (36:24)
  3:03 (39:27) 2:38 (42:05) 2:07 (44:12) 7:03 (51:15) 2:50 (54:05) 1:40 (55:45)
  2:15 (58:00) 0:23 (58:23)
  5. Clement BATTISTA SAGC CESTAS 59:59 +20:47
  4:33 (4:33) 1:56 (6:29) 3:20 (9:49) 4:37 (14:26) 3:08 (17:34) 3:21 (20:55)
  4:41 (25:36) 2:38 (28:14) 1:51 (30:05) 4:15 (34:20) 2:58 (37:18) 1:42 (39:00)
  2:56 (41:56) 2:55 (44:51) 2:04 (46:55) 5:21 (52:16) 3:01 (55:17) 1:35 (56:52)
  2:31 (59:23) 0:36 (59:59)
  6. Thibaud MICHEL AMSO34 1:05:27 +26:15
  5:07 (5:07) 2:23 (7:30) 4:24 (11:54) 4:06 (16:00) 3:20 (19:20) 2:58 (22:18)
  4:48 (27:06) 2:27 (29:33) 2:15 (31:48) 5:01 (36:49) 1:47 (38:36) 2:25 (41:01)
  3:18 (44:19) 3:05 (47:24) 2:05 (49:29) 7:17 (56:46) 3:41 (1:00:27) 2:05 (1:02:32)
  2:33 (1:05:05) 0:22 (1:05:27)
  7. Alec LE HELLOCO OPA MONTIGNY 1:07:11 +27:59
  3:56 (3:56) 2:22 (6:18) 6:18 (12:36) 4:41 (17:17) 3:02 (20:19) 3:21 (23:40)
  5:02 (28:42) 2:19 (31:01) 2:12 (33:13) 4:02 (37:15) 1:48 (39:03) 2:13 (41:16)
  3:14 (44:30) 3:29 (47:59) 2:00 (49:59) 6:02 (56:01) 6:21 (1:02:22) 1:50 (1:04:12)
  2:30 (1:06:42) 0:29 (1:07:11)
  8. Marc CAPBERN TOAC Orientatio 1:08:17 +29:05
  4:58 (4:58) 2:23 (7:21) 2:00 (9:21) 4:01 (13:22) 2:16 (15:38) 7:11 (22:49)
  6:08 (28:57) 2:43 (31:40) 2:30 (34:10) 5:01 (39:11) 2:03 (41:14) 1:56 (43:10)
  3:10 (46:20) 2:46 (49:06) 1:36 (50:42) 9:34 (1:00:16) 3:12 (1:03:28) 1:48 (1:05:16)
  2:33 (1:07:49) 0:28 (1:08:17)
  9. Amadou SYLLA TOAC Orientatio 1:12:04 +32:52
  11:17 (11:17) 2:11 (13:28) 2:40 (16:08) 3:44 (19:52) 2:28 (22:20) 4:33 (26:53)
  5:29 (32:22) 3:32 (35:54) 1:39 (37:33) 5:44 (43:17) 1:42 (44:59) 2:06 (47:05)
  2:50 (49:55) 2:45 (52:40) 1:11 (53:51) 8:57 (1:02:48) 4:32 (1:07:20) 1:31 (1:08:51)
  2:28 (1:11:19) 0:45 (1:12:04)
  10. David FEBVRE MUC Orientation 1:12:26 +33:14
  4:35 (4:35) 2:15 (6:50) 2:26 (9:16) 4:07 (13:23) 2:33 (15:56) 3:59 (19:55)
  6:24 (26:19) 2:26 (28:45) 2:08 (30:53) 8:46 (39:39) 1:29 (41:08) 2:00 (43:08)
  2:28 (45:36) 2:21 (47:57) 2:02 (49:59) 14:08 (1:04:07) 3:02 (1:07:09) 1:39 (1:08:48)
  3:11 (1:11:59) 0:27 (1:12:26)
  11. Philippe GERAL MUC Orientation 1:18:43 +39:31
  17:14 (17:14) 2:07 (19:21) 4:03 (23:24) 5:51 (29:15) 4:39 (33:54) 2:57 (36:51)
  4:48 (41:39) 2:12 (43:51) 1:59 (45:50) 3:45 (49:35) 2:07 (51:42) 2:06 (53:48)
  2:54 (56:42) 4:51 (1:01:33) 2:16 (1:03:49) 6:02 (1:09:51) 3:18 (1:13:09) 1:57 (1:15:06)
  3:05 (1:18:11) 0:32 (1:18:43)
  12. Hugo CAVARROC COORE MJC 1:31:47 +52:35
  6:25 (6:25) 3:15 (9:40) 2:21 (12:01) 7:33 (19:34) 3:27 (23:01) 4:02 (27:03)
  6:38 (33:41) 3:50 (37:31) 2:41 (40:12) 6:30 (46:42) 2:16 (48:58) 4:26 (53:24)
  3:58 (57:22) 9:12 (1:06:34) 2:22 (1:08:56) 8:34 (1:17:30) 7:53 (1:25:23) 3:18 (1:28:41)
  2:34 (1:31:15) 0:32 (1:31:47)
  13. Thomas SUBSOL AMSO34 1:33:31 +54:19
  5:40 (5:40) 2:53 (8:33) 6:51 (15:24) 5:09 (20:33) 7:42 (28:15) 7:48 (36:03)
  7:39 (43:42) 5:57 (49:39) 3:10 (52:49) 7:32 (1:00:21) 1:56 (1:02:17) 3:11 (1:05:28)
  4:29 (1:09:57) 4:07 (1:14:04) 3:29 (1:17:33) 5:58 (1:23:31) 4:29 (1:28:00) 2:26 (1:30:26)
  2:32 (1:32:58) 0:33 (1:33:31)
  14. Yann HURVY AMSO34 1:54:54 +75:42
  16:32 (16:32) 2:18 (18:50) 2:46 (21:36) 7:48 (29:24) 4:23 (33:47) 4:01 (37:48)
  6:55 (44:43) 3:35 (48:18) 2:59 (51:17) 7:01 (58:18) 12:03 (1:10:21) 3:12 (1:13:33)
  7:47 (1:21:20) 6:53 (1:28:13) 2:05 (1:30:18) 11:51 (1:42:09) 4:27 (1:46:36) 3:32 (1:50:08)
  4:09 (1:54:17) 0:37 (1:54:54)
  15. Cyril LARCHEVESQUE AMSO34 1:57:21 +78:09
  21:17 (21:17) 2:45 (24:02) 4:18 (28:20) 4:34 (32:54) 5:20 (38:14) 6:18 (44:32)
  5:39 (50:11) 3:33 (53:44) 2:44 (56:28) 6:23 (1:02:51) 1:48 (1:04:39) 2:02 (1:06:41)
  6:15 (1:12:56) 4:09 (1:17:05) 2:24 (1:19:29) 5:32 (1:25:01) 23:19 (1:48:20) 5:20 (1:53:40)
  3:05 (1:56:45) 0:36 (1:57:21)
  Alexandre BESSON Absolu-O Aband.
  17:23 (17:23) 2:17 (19:40) 6:09 (25:49) 6:02 (31:51) 3:27 (35:18) 4:28 (39:46)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–)
  Famille Jaune (2 / 2) Temps Après
  1. Sylvain DELABRE NL 1:18:02
  4:00 (4:00) 12:05 (16:05) 8:40 (24:45) 7:57 (32:42) 22:50 (55:32) 2:39 (58:11)
  4:13 (1:02:24) 5:53 (1:08:17) 5:05 (1:13:22) 4:02 (1:17:24) 0:38 (1:18:02)
  2. Jose TORRIJOS NL 1:26:08 +8:06
  3:37 (3:37) 17:05 (20:42) 6:15 (26:57) 7:14 (34:11) 10:34 (44:45) 16:32 (1:01:17)
  6:07 (1:07:24) 6:09 (1:13:33) 5:27 (1:19:00) 6:16 (1:25:16) 0:52 (1:26:08)

Créé par MeOS 3.7.1188 (RC2): 27/06/2021 20:07:46